ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15936445
nr 1593 6445
OIL PAINTING
Ulf Ã…lund (b. 1948), Sweden. Bergsby. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x64 cm,
Ulf Ålund (f. 1948), Sverige. Bergsby. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x64 cm
Monday January 29 2024
at 19:14:20